Connect with us

Subscribe

Drift Games Extreme Standings

POS NAME R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 TOTAL
1Jack Shanahan3249455035211
2Alan Hynes5032403545202
3Ryan Caldwell4034323231169
4Conor Shanahan310504039160
5Lee Scott3540253126157
6Paul McCarthy2445312330153
7Paul Conlan2828352022133
8Mark McBurney4524111113104
9Peden Nielsen63110222998
10Chris Burnett26030261092
11Terence Furey2102130678
12Shea Rogers13524102577
13Johno Hare66605068
14Dean Martin12112212764
15Graham Holden1125196061
16Dylan Garvey0216211260
16Tomas Falvey227256060
18Luke Barker006292459
18Harry Kerr0720131959
20Shaun Watt910299057
21David Garvey63066654
21Chris Doyle1013625054
21Jordan Boyce0231318054
24Kieran Casey72467650
24Bas Mul2019110050
26Kevin Quinn000242145
26Neil Dunne25686045
26Duane McKeever00045045
29Denis Murphy30606042
30Christy Carpenter62206741
31Stephen Halferty020081139
32Ross Barr23060635
33Oliver Evans00003030
34Alan O’Loghlen7096628
35Andrew Earle5606926
36David David18600024
37Sultan Al Qassimi00230023
38Niall Murray00002222
39Pontus Hartman00002020
40Wesley Keating6600618
41Martin Wonnacott01106017
42Robin Neeson6800014
43Lee McFadden0600612
43James Hudson6060012
45Kristian Burkovs007007
46Cathal McLaughlin000066
46Martyn Cowley000066
46Francis O’Shea006006
46Charlie Geary600006
50Scott Cartledge000000
50Paul Stryker000000

Re-watch all the action from the 2019 LINK ECU DGX – CLICK HERE

Advertisement
Advertisement

Drift Games on YouTube

Advertisement
Connect
Join The Drift Games Crew