Connect with us

Subscribe

Drift Games Extreme Standings

POS NAME R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 TOTAL
1Jack Shanahan324945126
2Alan Hynes503240122
3Ryan Caldwell403432106
4Paul McCarthy244531100
4Lee Scott354025100
6Paul Conlan28283591
7Conor Shanahan3105081
8Mark McBurney45241180
9Chris Burnett2603056
10Graham Holden11251955
11Tomas Falvey2272554
12Bas Mul20191150
13Shaun Watt9102948
14Peden Nielsen6311047
15Dean Martin12112245
16Shea Rogers1352442
16Terence Furey2102142
16David Garvey630642
19Neil Dunne256839
20Kieran Casey724637
21Jordan Boyce0231336
21Denis Murphy306036
23Ross Barr230629
23Chris Doyle1013629
25Christy Carpenter622028
26Harry Kerr072027
26Dylan Garvey021627
28David David186024
29Sultan Al Qassimi002323
30Stephen Halferty020020
31Johno Hare66618
32Alan O’Loghlen70916
33Robin Neeson68014
34James Hudson60612
34Wesley Keating66012
36Andrew Earle56011
36Martin Wonnacott011011
38Kristian Burkovs0077
39Luke Barker0066
39Francis O’Shea0066
39Charlie Geary6006
39Lee McFadden0606
43Paul Stryker0000

Re-watch all the action from the 2019 LINK ECU DGX – CLICK HERE

Advertisement
Advertisement

Drift Games on YouTube

Advertisement
Advertisement
Connect
Join The Drift Games Crew